for additional ways to save.

World Literature: Student Edition 2001 World Literature: Student Edition 2001
Hardcover
Edition:
1
Author:
RINEHART AND WINSTON HOLT
Publisher:
HOLT, RINEHART AND WINSTON
Release Date:
2000
ISBN-10:
0030556171
ISBN-13:
9780030556173
List Price: 
$161.25
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$5.00
Shipping:
$3.75
Total:
$8.75
Price:
$104.24
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$109.74

Used
Used $5.00
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.75
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $104.24
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.50
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back