for additional ways to save.

Women in Tang China (Asian Voices) Women in Tang China (Asian Voices)
Release Date:
2019
ISBN-10:
1538134896
ISBN-13:
9781538134894
List Price: 
$123.73
Cheapest Price Summary

Used: $109.76

Abebooks
(Marketplace)
Price:
$106.01
Shipping:
$3.75
Total:
$109.76
Price:
$142.15
Shipping:
$2.64
Total:
$144.79

eBook: $23.37

VitalSource
Price:
$23.37
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$23.37

Used
Used $106.01
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.75
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $142.15
as of 4 seconds ago
$2.64
VitalSource
180 Day eBook
(Expire Date 11/12/2026)
180 Day eBook
(Expire Date 11/12/2026)
$23.37
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, Sell Back