for additional ways to save.

Wiley GAAP 2020: Interpretation and Application of Generally Accepted Accounting Principles (Wiley Regulatory Reporting) Wiley GAAP 2020: Interpretation and Application of Generally Accepted Accounting Principles (Wiley Regulatory Reporting)
Paperback
Edition:
1
Author:
Joanne M. Flood
Publisher:
Wiley
Release Date:
2020
ISBN-10:
1119652626
ISBN-13:
9781119652625
List Price: 
$145.00
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$88.16
Shipping:
$3.75
Total:
$91.91
Price:
$347.81
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$353.31

55 Day Rental: $131.27

Knetbooks
Price:
$131.27
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$131.27

Used
Used $88.16
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.75
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $347.81
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.50
Knetbooks
82 Day Rental
(Due Date 08/07/2026)
82 Day Rental
(Due Date 08/07/2026)
$131.27
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back