for additional ways to save.

When I'm on My Knees Devotional Journal When I'm on My Knees Devotional Journal
Hardcover
Author:
Anita Corrine Donihue
Publisher:
Barbour Publishing, Incorporated
Release Date:
2002
ISBN-10:
158660564X
ISBN-13:
9781586605643
List Price: 
$19.99
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$4.00
Shipping:
$3.75
Total:
$7.75
Price:
$97.38
Shipping:
$5.35
Total:
$102.73

Used
Used $4.00
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.75
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $97.38
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.35
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back