for additional ways to save.

Week by Week: Plans for Documenting Children's Development Week by Week: Plans for Documenting Children's Development
Paperback
Edition:
6
Author:
Barbara Ann Nilsen
Publisher:
Cengage Learning
Release Date:
2013
ISBN-10:
1133605575
ISBN-13:
9781133605577
List Price: 
$186.95
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$8.87
Shipping:
$4.49
Total:
$13.36
Price:
$274.56
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$280.06

Semester Rental: $90.42

Knetbooks
Price:
$90.42
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$90.42

55 Day Rental: $53.36

Knetbooks
Price:
$53.36
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$53.36

Used
Used $8.87
as of 4 seconds ago
$4.49
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $274.56
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.50
Knetbooks
Semester Rental
(Due Date 12/11/2026)
Semester Rental
(Due Date 12/11/2026)
$90.42
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
Knetbooks
60 Day Rental
(Due Date 07/18/2026)
60 Day Rental
(Due Date 07/18/2026)
$53.36
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: 85 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back