Dieter Lienig
ISBN-10:
3112472454
ISBN-13:
9783112472453
List Price: 
$126.99
Cheapest Price Summary

Used: $151.66

Abebooks
(Marketplace)
Price:
$149.02
Shipping:
$2.64
Total:
$151.66
Price:
$149.68
Shipping:
$2.64
Total:
$152.32

eBook: $150.74

eCampus
Price:
$150.74
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$150.74

Used
Used $149.02
as of 4 seconds ago
$2.64
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $149.68
as of 4 seconds ago
$2.64
eCampus
No Expire
eBook
No Expire
eBook
$150.74
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, Sell Back