for additional ways to save.

Visual Complex Analysis Visual Complex Analysis
Release Date:
1999
ISBN-10:
0198534469
ISBN-13:
9780198534464
List Price: 
$80.00
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$28.69
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$28.69
Price:
$142.00
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$147.50

Used
Used $28.69
New
New $142.00
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.50
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back