for additional ways to save.

Valuation + DCF Model Download: Measuring and Managing the Value of Companies (Wiley Finance) Valuation + DCF Model Download: Measuring and Managing the Value of Companies (Wiley Finance)
Hardcover
Edition:
6
McKinsey Company Inc.
Tim Koller
Marc Goedhart
David Wessels
Publisher:
Wiley
Release Date:
2015
ISBN-10:
1118873688
ISBN-13:
9781118873687
List Price: 
$200.00
Cheapest Price Summary

Used: $141.77

Abebooks
(Marketplace)
Price:
$137.78
Shipping:
$3.99
Total:
$141.77

Used
Used $137.78
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.99
This book is not available for: New, Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back