for additional ways to save.

Using IBM® SPSS® Statistics for Social Statistics and Research Methods Using IBM® SPSS® Statistics for Social Statistics and Research Methods
Release Date:
2010
ISBN-10:
1412991420
ISBN-13:
9781412991421
List Price: 
$30.00
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$7.50
Shipping:
$3.49
Total:
$10.99
Price:
$104.68
Shipping:
$6.95
Total:
$111.63

Used
Used $7.50
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.49
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $104.68
as of 4 seconds ago
$6.95
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back