for additional ways to save.

United States International Taxation (Graduate Tax Series) United States International Taxation (Graduate Tax Series)
Release Date:
2019
ISBN-10:
1531011187
ISBN-13:
9781531011185
List Price: 
$217.00
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$46.13
Shipping:
$3.75
Total:
$49.88
Price:
$187.56
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$193.06

Semester Rental: $171.85

Knetbooks
Price:
$171.85
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$171.85

55 Day Rental: $154.67

Knetbooks
Price:
$154.67
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$154.67

Used
Used $46.13
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.75
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $187.56
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.50
Knetbooks
Semester Rental
(Due Date 12/11/2026)
Semester Rental
(Due Date 12/11/2026)
$171.85
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
Knetbooks
60 Day Rental
(Due Date 07/17/2026)
60 Day Rental
(Due Date 07/17/2026)
$154.67
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: 85 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back