for additional ways to save.

Trial Advocacy: Assignments & Case Files, Second Edition (Aspen Coursebook) Trial Advocacy: Assignments & Case Files, Second Edition (Aspen Coursebook)
Paperback
Edition:
2
Marilyn J. Berger
John B. Mitchell
Ronald H. Clark
Publisher:
Aspen Publishers
Release Date:
2011
ISBN-10:
073550735X
ISBN-13:
9780735507357
List Price: 
$47.00
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$43.06
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$43.06
Price:
$248.94
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$254.44

Used
Used $43.06
New
New $248.94
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.50
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back