for additional ways to save.

The Stone Demon (The Iron Witch Series) The Stone Demon (The Iron Witch Series)
Paperback
Edition:
1
Author:
Karen Mahoney
Publisher:
Flux
Release Date:
2013
ISBN-10:
0738733407
ISBN-13:
9780738733401
List Price: 
$9.99
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$1.95
Shipping:
$5.00
Total:
$6.95
Price:
$101.45
Shipping:
$6.95
Total:
$108.40

eBook: $5.00

VitalSource
Price:
$5.00
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$5.00

Used
Used $1.95
as of 5 seconds ago
$5.00
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $101.45
as of 5 seconds ago
$6.95
VitalSource
365 Day eBook
(Expire Date 05/14/2027)
365 Day eBook
(Expire Date 05/14/2027)
$5.00
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, Sell Back