for additional ways to save.

The Rotary Cement Kiln: Total Productive Maintenance, Techniques and Management The Rotary Cement Kiln: Total Productive Maintenance, Techniques and Management
Hardcover
Edition:
1
Author:
J.P. Saxena
Publisher:
CRC Press
Release Date:
2009
ISBN-10:
8188305952
ISBN-13:
9788188305957
List Price: 
$280.00
Cheapest Price Summary

Used: $361.34

Abebooks
(Marketplace)
Price:
$358.70
Shipping:
$2.64
Total:
$361.34
Price:
$392.36
Shipping:
$2.64
Total:
$395.00

Used
Used $358.70
as of 4 seconds ago
$2.64
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $392.36
as of 4 seconds ago
$2.64
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back