Release Date:
1987
ISBN-10:
0810818450
ISBN-13:
9780810818453
List Price: 
$47.50
Cheapest Price Summary

Used: $115.57

Abebooks
(Marketplace)
Price:
$109.33
Shipping:
$6.24
Total:
$115.57

Used
Used $109.33
as of 3 seconds ago
$6.24
This book is not available for: New, Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back