for additional ways to save.

The New Brown, Driver, Briggs, Gesenius Hebrew-English Lexicon: With an Appendix Containing the Biblical Aramaic The New Brown, Driver, Briggs, Gesenius Hebrew-English Lexicon: With an Appendix Containing the Biblical Aramaic
Release Date:
1985
ISBN-10:
0913573205
ISBN-13:
9780913573204
List Price: 
$34.95
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$18.12
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$18.12
Price:
$146.84
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$152.34

Used
Used $18.12
New
New $146.84
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.50
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back