for additional ways to save.

The Editor's Eye: A Practical Guide to Transforming Your Book from Good to Great (Author Education) (Volume 1) The Editor's Eye: A Practical Guide to Transforming Your Book from Good to Great (Author Education) (Volume 1)
Paperback
Edition:
1
Author:
Stacy Ennis
Publisher:
Night Owls Press LLC
Release Date:
2013
ISBN-10:
1937645053
ISBN-13:
9781937645052
List Price: 
$15.95
Cheapest Price Summary

Used: $270.00

Abebooks
(Marketplace)
Price:
$266.01
Shipping:
$3.99
Total:
$270.00

Used
Used $266.01
as of 3 seconds ago
$3.99
This book is not available for: New, Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back