for additional ways to save.

The Earth and Its Peoples: A Global History The Earth and Its Peoples: A Global History
Hardcover
Edition:
7
Release Date:
2018
ISBN-10:
1337401471
ISBN-13:
9781337401470
List Price: 
$199.95
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$53.17
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$53.17
Price:
$169.75
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$175.25

eBook: $66.99

eCampus
Price:
$66.99
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$66.99

Used
Used $53.17
New
New $169.75
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.50
eCampus
180 Day eBook
(Expire Date 11/14/2026)
180 Day eBook
(Expire Date 11/14/2026)
$66.99
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, Sell Back