Release Date:
2007
ISBN-10:
0810993538
ISBN-13:
9780810993532
List Price: 
$22.95
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$62.00
Shipping:
$5.99
Total:
$67.99
Price:
$348.26
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$353.76

Used
Used $62.00
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.99
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $348.26
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.50
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back