for additional ways to save.

The Cover Art of Blue Note Records: The Collection The Cover Art of Blue Note Records: The Collection
Release Date:
2011
ISBN-10:
1843405997
ISBN-13:
9781843405993
List Price: 
$19.95
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$39.94
Shipping:
$3.99
Total:
$43.93
Price:
$248.66
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$254.16

Used
Used $39.94
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.99
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $248.66
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.50
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back