for additional ways to save.

The Complete Book of Corvette - Revised & Updated: Every Model Since 1953 (Complete Book Series) The Complete Book of Corvette - Revised & Updated: Every Model Since 1953 (Complete Book Series)
Release Date:
2014
ISBN-10:
0760345740
ISBN-13:
9780760345740
List Price: 
$55.00
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$12.01
Shipping:
$3.99
Total:
$16.00
Price:
$97.68
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$103.18

Used
Used $12.01
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.99
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $97.68
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.50
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back