for additional ways to save.

The Archaeology of Nuragic Sardinia (Monographs in Mediterranean Archaeology) The Archaeology of Nuragic Sardinia (Monographs in Mediterranean Archaeology)
Hardcover
Author:
Gary Webster
Publisher:
Equinox Publishing
Release Date:
2016
ISBN-10:
178179135X
ISBN-13:
9781781791356
List Price: 
$100.00
Cheapest Price Summary

Used: $100.93

Abebooks
(Marketplace)
Price:
$98.29
Shipping:
$2.64
Total:
$100.93
Price:
$95.51
Shipping:
$2.64
Total:
$98.15

Used
Used $98.29
as of 4 seconds ago
$2.64
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $95.51
as of 4 seconds ago
$2.64
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back