for additional ways to save.

Textile Designs: Two Hundred Years of European and American Patterns Organized by Motif, Style, Color, Layout, and Period Textile Designs: Two Hundred Years of European and American Patterns Organized by Motif, Style, Color, Layout, and Period
Paperback
Edition:
6th Printing
Susan Meller
Joost Elffers
Publisher:
Harry N. Abrams
Release Date:
2002
ISBN-10:
0810925087
ISBN-13:
9780810925083
List Price: 
$55.00
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$29.31
Shipping:
$3.99
Total:
$33.30
Price:
$94.77
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$100.27

Used
Used $29.31
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.99
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $94.77
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.50
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back