for additional ways to save.

Surgical Anatomy and Physiology for the Surgical Technologist Surgical Anatomy and Physiology for the Surgical Technologist
Paperback
Edition:
1
Kevin B. Frey
Paul Price
Publisher:
Cengage Learning
Release Date:
2005
ISBN-10:
0766841138
ISBN-13:
9780766841130
List Price: 
$174.95
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$91.74
Shipping:
$3.75
Total:
$95.49
Price:
$288.58
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$294.08

Semester Rental: $129.94

Knetbooks
Price:
$129.94
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$129.94

55 Day Rental: $116.95

Knetbooks
Price:
$116.95
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$116.95

Used
Used $91.74
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.75
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $288.58
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.50
Knetbooks
Semester Rental
(Due Date 12/11/2026)
Semester Rental
(Due Date 12/11/2026)
$129.94
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
Knetbooks
60 Day Rental
(Due Date 07/23/2026)
60 Day Rental
(Due Date 07/23/2026)
$116.95
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: 85 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back