for additional ways to save.

Substance and Individuation in Leibniz Substance and Individuation in Leibniz
Release Date:
1999
ISBN-10:
0521593948
ISBN-13:
9780521593946
List Price: 
$88.99
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$56.95
Shipping:
$6.75
Total:
$63.70
Price:
$122.45
Shipping:
$6.95
Total:
$129.40

Semester Rental: $94.30

Knetbooks
Price:
$94.30
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$94.30

55 Day Rental: $84.87

Knetbooks
Price:
$84.87
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$84.87

Used
Used $56.95
as of 4 seconds ago
$6.75
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $122.45
as of 4 seconds ago
$6.95
Knetbooks
Semester Rental
(Due Date 12/10/2026)
Semester Rental
(Due Date 12/10/2026)
$94.30
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
Knetbooks
60 Day Rental
(Due Date 07/22/2026)
60 Day Rental
(Due Date 07/22/2026)
$84.87
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: 85 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back