for additional ways to save.

Statistics for Managers Using Microsoft Excel Statistics for Managers Using Microsoft Excel
Hardcover
Edition:
7
David Levine
David Stephan
Kathryn Szabat
Publisher:
Pearson
Release Date:
2013
ISBN-10:
0133061817
ISBN-13:
9780133061819
List Price: 
$306.65
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$7.99
Shipping:
$3.00
Total:
$10.99
Price:
$112.21
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$117.71

eBook: $64.99

VitalSource
Price:
$64.99
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$64.99

Used
Used $7.99
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.00
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $112.21
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.50
VitalSource
180 Day eBook
(Expire Date 11/08/2026)
180 Day eBook
(Expire Date 11/08/2026)
$64.99
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, Sell Back