for additional ways to save.

Standard Guide to Small size U.S. Paper Money 1928 to date Standard Guide to Small size U.S. Paper Money 1928 to date
Paperback
Edition:
9
John Schwartz
Scott Lindquist
Publisher:
Krause Pubns Inc
Release Date:
2009
ISBN-10:
1440202451
ISBN-13:
9781440202452
List Price: 
$32.99
Cheapest Price Summary

Used: $214.25

Abebooks
(Marketplace)
Price:
$214.25
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$214.25
Price:
$759.14
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$764.64

Used
Used $214.25
New
New $759.14
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.50
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back