for additional ways to save.

Soc 2016 Soc 2016
Paperback
Edition:
4
Author:
Jon Witt
Publisher:
McGraw-Hill Education
Release Date:
2015
ISBN-10:
0078130751
ISBN-13:
9780078130755
List Price: 
$132.80
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$4.90
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$4.90
Price:
$209.73
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$215.23

Semester Rental: $43.74

Knetbooks
Price:
$43.74
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$43.74

55 Day Rental: $39.36

Knetbooks
Price:
$39.36
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$39.36

Used
Used $4.90
New
New $209.73
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.50
Knetbooks
Semester Rental
(Due Date 12/11/2026)
Semester Rental
(Due Date 12/11/2026)
$43.74
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
Knetbooks
60 Day Rental
(Due Date 07/21/2026)
60 Day Rental
(Due Date 07/21/2026)
$39.36
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: 85 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back