for additional ways to save.

Singularities and Groups in Bifurcation Theory: Volume II (Applied Mathematical Sciences (69)) Singularities and Groups in Bifurcation Theory: Volume II (Applied Mathematical Sciences (69))
Release Date:
1988
ISBN-10:
0387966528
ISBN-13:
9780387966526
List Price: 
$169.99
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$50.67
Shipping:
$5.48
Total:
$56.15
Price:
$287.55
Shipping:
$3.99
Total:
$291.54

Used
Used $50.67
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.48
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $287.55
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.99
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back