for additional ways to save.

Single-particle Cryo-electron Microscopy: The Path Toward Atomic Resolution/ Selected Papers Of Joachim Frank With Commentaries (Series in Structural Biology) Single-particle Cryo-electron Microscopy: The Path Toward Atomic Resolution/ Selected Papers Of Joachim Frank With Commentaries (Series in Structural Biology)
Hardcover
Author:
Joachim Frank
Publisher:
World Scientific Publishing Co Pte Ltd
Release Date:
2018
ISBN-10:
9813234857
ISBN-13:
9789813234857
List Price: 
$198.00
Cheapest Price Summary

Used: $152.49

Abebooks
(Marketplace)
Price:
$147.50
Shipping:
$4.99
Total:
$152.49
Price:
$248.74
Shipping:
$2.64
Total:
$251.38

eBook: $158.00

VitalSource
Price:
$158.00
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$158.00

Used
Used $147.50
as of 4 seconds ago
$4.99
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $248.74
as of 4 seconds ago
$2.64
VitalSource
No Expire
eBook
No Expire
eBook
$158.00
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, Sell Back