for additional ways to save.

SRA Connecting Math Concepts: A Direct-Instruction Program, Level D SRA Connecting Math Concepts: A Direct-Instruction Program, Level D
Hardcover
Edition:
3rd edition
Author:
Siegfried Engelmann
Publisher:
Science Research Associates (SRA)
Release Date:
2003
ISBN-10:
0026846926
ISBN-13:
9780026846929
List Price: 
$70.25
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$5.56
Shipping:
$3.99
Total:
$9.55
Price:
$100.33
Shipping:
$6.95
Total:
$107.28

Semester Rental: $52.16

Knetbooks
Price:
$52.16
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$52.16

55 Day Rental: $46.95

Knetbooks
Price:
$46.95
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$46.95

Used
Used $5.56
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.99
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $100.33
as of 4 seconds ago
$6.95
Knetbooks
Semester Rental
(Due Date 12/11/2026)
Semester Rental
(Due Date 12/11/2026)
$52.16
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
Knetbooks
60 Day Rental
(Due Date 07/15/2026)
60 Day Rental
(Due Date 07/15/2026)
$46.95
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: 85 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back