for additional ways to save.

Robert Longo: Men in the Cities, 1979-1982, With an Introduction and Interview by Richard Price Robert Longo: Men in the Cities, 1979-1982, With an Introduction and Interview by Richard Price
Release Date:
1986
ISBN-10:
0810923122
ISBN-13:
9780810923126
List Price: 
$17.95
Cheapest Price Summary

Used: $152.14

Abebooks
(Marketplace)
Price:
$145.89
Shipping:
$6.25
Total:
$152.14
Price:
$701.71
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$707.21

Used
Used $145.89
as of 4 seconds ago
$6.25
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $701.71
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.50
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back