for additional ways to save.

Real Analysis: Modern Techniques and Their Applications (Pure and Applied Mathematics: A Wiley Series of Texts, Monographs and Tracts) Real Analysis: Modern Techniques and Their Applications (Pure and Applied Mathematics: A Wiley Series of Texts, Monographs and Tracts)
Hardcover
Edition:
2
Author:
Gerald B. Folland
Publisher:
Wiley
Release Date:
1999
ISBN-10:
0471317160
ISBN-13:
9780471317166
List Price: 
$132.95
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$71.19
Shipping:
$3.75
Total:
$74.94
Price:
$104.91
Shipping:
$3.99
Total:
$108.90

85 Day Rental: $114.94

Knetbooks
Price:
$114.94
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$114.94

eBook: $106.00

VitalSource
Price:
$106.00
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$106.00

Used
Used $71.19
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.75
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $104.91
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.99
Knetbooks
88 Day Rental
(Due Date 08/07/2026)
88 Day Rental
(Due Date 08/07/2026)
$114.94
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
VitalSource
No Expire
eBook
No Expire
eBook
$106.00
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 55 Day Rental, Sell Back