for additional ways to save.

Radiation Detection and Measurement Radiation Detection and Measurement
Hardcover
Edition:
4
Author:
Glenn F. Knoll
Publisher:
Wiley
Release Date:
2010
ISBN-10:
0470131489
ISBN-13:
9780470131480
List Price: 
$264.95
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$97.17
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$97.17
Price:
$117.93
Shipping:
$3.99
Total:
$121.92

Semester Rental: $158.37

Knetbooks
Price:
$158.37
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$158.37

55 Day Rental: $142.53

Knetbooks
Price:
$142.53
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$142.53

eBook: $94.80

BiggerBooks
Price:
$94.80
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$94.80

Used
Used $97.17
as of 8 seconds ago
FREE
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $117.93
as of 8 seconds ago
$3.99
Knetbooks
Semester Rental
(Due Date 12/11/2026)
Semester Rental
(Due Date 12/11/2026)
$158.37
as of 8 seconds ago
FREE
Knetbooks
60 Day Rental
(Due Date 07/14/2026)
60 Day Rental
(Due Date 07/14/2026)
$142.53
as of 8 seconds ago
FREE
VitalSource
No Expire
eBook
No Expire
eBook
$177.95
as of 8 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: 85 Day Rental, Sell Back