for additional ways to save.

PsychNotes, Clinical Pocket Guide, 5th edition PsychNotes, Clinical Pocket Guide, 5th edition
Release Date:
2017
ISBN-10:
0803660898
ISBN-13:
9780803660892
List Price: 
$36.95
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$47.49
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$47.49
Price:
$350.03
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$355.53

eBook: $18.47

VitalSource
Price:
$18.47
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$18.47

Used
Used $47.49
New
New $350.03
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.50
VitalSource
365 Day eBook
(Expire Date 05/21/2027)
365 Day eBook
(Expire Date 05/21/2027)
$18.47
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, Sell Back