for additional ways to save.

Principles of Modern Chemistry Principles of Modern Chemistry
Hardcover
Edition:
8
David Oxtoby
H. Gillis
Laurie Butler
Publisher:
Cengage Learning
Release Date:
2015
ISBN-10:
1305079116
ISBN-13:
9781305079113
List Price: 
$389.95
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$59.44
Shipping:
$3.99
Total:
$63.43
Price:
$158.94
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$164.44

eBook: $56.99

VitalSource
Price:
$56.99
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$56.99

Used
Used $59.44
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.99
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $158.94
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.50
VitalSource
180 Day eBook
(Expire Date 11/13/2026)
180 Day eBook
(Expire Date 11/13/2026)
$56.99
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, Sell Back