for additional ways to save.

Principles and Applications of Organotransition Metal Chemistry Principles and Applications of Organotransition Metal Chemistry
Hardcover
Edition:
1
James P. Collman
Louis S. Hegedus
Jack R. Norton
Richard G. Finke
Publisher:
Univ Science Books
Release Date:
1987
ISBN-10:
0935702512
ISBN-13:
9780935702514
List Price: 
$65.00
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$5.93
Shipping:
$3.75
Total:
$9.68
Price:
$95.11
Shipping:
$6.95
Total:
$102.06

Used
Used $5.93
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.75
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $95.11
as of 4 seconds ago
$6.95
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back