Release Date:
2002
ISBN-10:
3831003777
ISBN-13:
9783831003778
List Price: 
$89.90
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$97.94
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$103.44

New
New $97.94
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.50
This book is not available for: Used, Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back