for additional ways to save.

Pediatric Swallowing and Feeding: Assessment and Management, Third Edition Pediatric Swallowing and Feeding: Assessment and Management, Third Edition
Paperback
Edition:
3
Joan C. Arvedson
Linda Brodsky
Maureen A. Lefton-Greif
Publisher:
Plural Publishing
Release Date:
2019
ISBN-10:
1944883517
ISBN-13:
9781944883515
List Price: 
$127.94
Cheapest Price Summary

Used: $176.80

Abebooks
(Marketplace)
Price:
$174.16
Shipping:
$2.64
Total:
$176.80
Price:
$102.95
Shipping:
$3.99
Total:
$106.94

Semester Rental: $94.99

Knetbooks
Price:
$94.99
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$94.99

55 Day Rental: $85.50

Knetbooks
Price:
$85.50
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$85.50

eBook: $129.95

VitalSource
Price:
$129.95
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$129.95

Used
Used $174.16
as of 4 seconds ago
$2.64
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $102.95
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.99
Knetbooks
Semester Rental
(Due Date 12/11/2026)
Semester Rental
(Due Date 12/11/2026)
$94.99
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
Knetbooks
60 Day Rental
(Due Date 07/15/2026)
60 Day Rental
(Due Date 07/15/2026)
$85.50
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
VitalSource
No Expire
eBook
No Expire
eBook
$129.95
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: 85 Day Rental, Sell Back