for additional ways to save.

Orbital Mechanics for Engineering Students (Aerospace Engineering) Orbital Mechanics for Engineering Students (Aerospace Engineering)
Paperback
Edition:
4
Author:
Howard Curtis Ph.D. Purdue University
Publisher:
Butterworth-Heinemann
Release Date:
2019
ISBN-10:
008102133X
ISBN-13:
9780081021330
List Price: 
$106.66
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$523.48
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$528.98

New
New $523.48
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.50
This book is not available for: Used, Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back