for additional ways to save.

Open Court Reading Pre-Decodable and Decodable Takehome Books Level K Open Court Reading Pre-Decodable and Decodable Takehome Books Level K
Release Date:
2002
ISBN-10:
0075723034
ISBN-13:
9780075723035
List Price: 
$25.07
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$17.00
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$17.00
Price:
$97.56
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$103.06

Sell Back: $1.00

eCampus
Price:
$1.00
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$1.00

Used
Used $17.00
New
New $97.56
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.50
Store Condition Payment Type Offer
SellBackBooks
Sell Back
Sell Back Check
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook