for additional ways to save.

Numerical Approximation of Partial Differential Equations (Springer Series in Computational Mathematics (23)) Numerical Approximation of Partial Differential Equations (Springer Series in Computational Mathematics (23))
Paperback
Edition:
1st ed. 1994. 2nd printing 2008
Alfio Quarteroni
Alberto Valli
Publisher:
Springer
Release Date:
2008
ISBN-10:
3540852670
ISBN-13:
9783540852674
List Price: 
$149.32
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$122.66
Shipping:
$4.99
Total:
$127.65

New
New $122.66
as of 3 seconds ago
$4.99
This book is not available for: Used, Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back