for additional ways to save.

MyOMLab Principles of operations management : Sustainability and supply chain management (Book & eText Access Card) MyOMLab Principles of operations management : Sustainability and supply chain management (Book & eText Access Card)
Paperback
Edition:
10th ed.
Jay Heizer
Barry Render
Chuck Munson
Publisher:
Pearson
Release Date:
2016
ISBN-10:
0134184114
ISBN-13:
9780134184111
List Price: 
$119.99
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$116.00
Shipping:
$3.99
Total:
$119.99

55 Day Rental: $147.08

Knetbooks
Price:
$147.08
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$147.08

New
New $116.00
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.99
Knetbooks
84 Day Rental
(Due Date 08/07/2026)
84 Day Rental
(Due Date 08/07/2026)
$147.08
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: Used, Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back