for additional ways to save.

Music Listening Today Music Listening Today
Paperback
Edition:
6
Charles Hoffer
Darrell Bailey
Publisher:
Cengage Learning
Release Date:
2015
ISBN-10:
1285857747
ISBN-13:
9781285857749
List Price: 
$149.95
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$80.34
Shipping:
$3.25
Total:
$83.59
Price:
$104.70
Shipping:
$3.99
Total:
$108.69

Semester Rental: $67.20

Knetbooks
Price:
$67.20
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$67.20

55 Day Rental: $26.88

Knetbooks
Price:
$26.88
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$26.88

eBook: $66.99

eCampus
Price:
$66.99
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$66.99

Used
Used $80.34
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.25
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $104.70
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.99
Knetbooks
Semester Rental
(Due Date 12/11/2026)
Semester Rental
(Due Date 12/11/2026)
$67.20
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
Knetbooks
60 Day Rental
(Due Date 07/22/2026)
60 Day Rental
(Due Date 07/22/2026)
$26.88
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
eCampus
180 Day eBook
(Expire Date 11/19/2026)
180 Day eBook
(Expire Date 11/19/2026)
$66.99
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: 85 Day Rental, Sell Back