for additional ways to save.

Mastering American Indian Law (Carolina Academic Press Mastering) Mastering American Indian Law (Carolina Academic Press Mastering)
Paperback
Angelique Townsend EagleWoman
Stacy L. Leeds
Publisher:
Carolina Academic Press
Release Date:
2013
ISBN-10:
1594603294
ISBN-13:
9781594603297
List Price: 
$25.00
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$247.69
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$253.19

New
New $247.69
as of 5 seconds ago
$5.50
This book is not available for: Used, Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back