for additional ways to save.

Managing Service in Food and Beverage Operations with Answer Sheet (AHLEI) (4th Edition) (AHLEI - Food and Beverage) Managing Service in Food and Beverage Operations with Answer Sheet (AHLEI) (4th Edition) (AHLEI - Food and Beverage)
Paperback
Edition:
4
Ronald F. Cichy Ph.D. NCE CHA
Philip J. Hickey
American Hotel Lodging Association
Publisher:
Educational Institute
Release Date:
2012
ISBN-10:
0133097269
ISBN-13:
9780133097269
List Price: 
$104.00
Cheapest Price Summary

Used: $991.99

Abebooks
(Marketplace)
Price:
$988.99
Shipping:
$3.00
Total:
$991.99

Used
Used $988.99
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.00
This book is not available for: New, Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back