for additional ways to save.

Loose-leaf Version for Experiencing the LifeSpan 4e & LaunchPad for Experiencing the Life Span (6 month access) Loose-leaf Version for Experiencing the LifeSpan 4e & LaunchPad for Experiencing the Life Span (6 month access)
Release Date:
2016
ISBN-10:
1319061680
ISBN-13:
9781319061685
List Price: 
$91.99
Cheapest Price Summary

Used: $201.27

Abebooks
(Marketplace)
Price:
$201.27
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$201.27
Price:
$150.25
Shipping:
$4.50
Total:
$154.75

Used
Used $201.27
New
New $150.25
as of 4 seconds ago
$4.50
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back