for additional ways to save.

Linear Mixed Models: A Practical Guide Using Statistical Software Linear Mixed Models: A Practical Guide Using Statistical Software
Hardcover
Edition:
1
Brady T. West
Kathleen B. Welch
Andrzej T Galecki
Publisher:
Chapman and Hall/CRC
Release Date:
2006
ISBN-10:
1584884800
ISBN-13:
9781584884804
List Price: 
$104.95
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$29.40
Shipping:
$3.75
Total:
$33.15
Price:
$95.65
Shipping:
$6.95
Total:
$102.60

Used
Used $29.40
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.75
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $95.65
as of 4 seconds ago
$6.95
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back