for additional ways to save.

La Estrategia del Oceano Azul (Spanish Edition) La Estrategia del Oceano Azul (Spanish Edition)
Paperback
Edition:
1st.
W. Chan Kim
RenAtildecopye Mauborgne
Publisher:
Grupo Editorial Norma
Release Date:
2005
ISBN-10:
9580488398
ISBN-13:
9789580488392
List Price: 
$20.50
Cheapest Price Summary

Used: $205.33

Abebooks
(Marketplace)
Price:
$199.88
Shipping:
$5.45
Total:
$205.33

Used
Used $199.88
as of 3 seconds ago
$5.45
This book is not available for: New, Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back