for additional ways to save.

LTE for Public Safety LTE for Public Safety
Hardcover
Edition:
1
Rainer Liebhart
Devaki Chandramouli
Curt Wong
JAtildefrac14rgen Merkel
Publisher:
Wiley
Release Date:
2015
ISBN-10:
1118829867
ISBN-13:
9781118829868
List Price: 
$135.25
Cheapest Price Summary

Used: $130.92

Abebooks
(Marketplace)
Price:
$128.28
Shipping:
$2.64
Total:
$130.92
Price:
$124.70
Shipping:
$2.64
Total:
$127.34

eBook: $103.00

VitalSource
Price:
$103.00
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$103.00

Used
Used $128.28
as of 4 seconds ago
$2.64
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $124.70
as of 4 seconds ago
$2.64
VitalSource
No Expire
eBook
No Expire
eBook
$103.00
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, Sell Back