for additional ways to save.

Isogeometric Analysis: Toward Integration of CAD and FEA Isogeometric Analysis: Toward Integration of CAD and FEA
Hardcover
Edition:
1
J. Austin Cottrell
Thomas J.R. Hughes
Yuri Bazilevs
Publisher:
Wiley
Release Date:
2009
ISBN-10:
0470748737
ISBN-13:
9780470748732
List Price: 
$156.00
Cheapest Price Summary

Used: $139.19

Abebooks
(Marketplace)
Price:
$136.55
Shipping:
$2.64
Total:
$139.19
Price:
$134.15
Shipping:
$2.64
Total:
$136.79

eBook: $126.00

VitalSource
Price:
$126.00
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$126.00

Used
Used $136.55
as of 4 seconds ago
$2.64
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $134.15
as of 4 seconds ago
$2.64
VitalSource
No Expire
eBook
No Expire
eBook
$126.00
as of 3 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, Sell Back